Estancia Trindade
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Spa and relaxation Spa & wellness centre | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Estancia Trindade Olimpia villa is located just an 8-minute walk from the Hot Beach Water Park and invites guests to enjoy a wellness centre and a year-round outdoor pool. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and a private parking lot, the 1-bedroom holiday home is 2.4 km from the Mother Church of Saint John the Baptist.
The Thermas dos Laranjais is about 10 minutes away by car.
Estancia Trindade villa comes with garden views. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower.
This property features a kitchenette, as well as a dining area for guests's convenience. There is also an oven and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. The Olimpia accommodation is not far from restaurant Padaria Doce Pao.
- Local attractions
- Church of Our Lady of Aparecida1868 km
- Olimpia Open Mall2265 km
- Museu do Folclore1848 km
- Thermas dos Laranjais1769 km
- Comunidade Santa Clara1432 km
- Faculdade Eduvale696 km
- Maria Olimpia Folklore and History Museum1852 km
- Maria Tereza Breda Municipal Stadium2065 km
- Comunidade Imaculada1148 km
- Restaurante e Pizzaria Tropicalia2019 km
- Airports
- Prof. Eribelto Manoel Reino State60 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Spa & wellness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Estancia Trindade villa?
Guests of Estancia Trindade villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Estancia Trindade villa?
The minimal price of one night in Estancia Trindade villa is $64. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Estancia Trindade villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Estancia Trindade villa for check-in around 07:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this holiday home?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Padaria Doce Pao (merely 1.3 km away). - ❓
What services does the villa offer its guests?
The villa provides services, such as 24-hour front desk assistance. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Estancia Trindade villa?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Estancia Trindade villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Estancia Trindade villa?
Although Estancia Trindade villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at the holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Estancia Trindade villa?
Guests staying at Estancia Trindade villa can easily access Igreja Matriz de Sao Joao Batista Catholic Church and Thermas dos Laranjais Water Park, located approximately a 25-minute walk from the property and 2.3 km away respectively.